HELLO ENSEMBLES

How do you get found as an ensemble? Just putting a webpage onto the internet might not do it. Unless people know your name so well what should they search for? Therefore we have created HELLO STAGE – the classical music community online.

Ensembles can be duos, trios, quartets, chamber orchestras or big symphony orchestras. We offer special packages for each kind of ensemble.

On HELLO STAGE you not only get a webpage public to everyone. But all the information you put in there is fed into our database. This is becoming one of the most important tools for promoters when looking for soloists, ensembles, composers etc.

Have a look around and join on HELLO STAGE when you like it. We always will offer a free package giving you a webpresence at no cost accessible from all devices including smartphones and tablets.

For ensembles, we also offer the option to display not only members but also a VIP member. This might be your music director, a conductor laureate or the concert master. This information will be displayed on your ensemble page.


Login to HELLO STAGE

 
 

JOIN FOR FREE
 
 
 
After clicking on JOIN NOW you can start working right away. When you are done look into your inbox you will get an e-mail for authentication.

Les Deux
East-West Chamber Orchestra
Eva Zacharias
Luminous Sounds Inc.
/
Alachua Guitar Quartet
Greg Magie
Joel Saltrón
Duo Vallaster & Bergmüller
String quartet F
Ensemble 4.1
Wolfgang Fritzsche
Las Vegas Philharmonic
Verona Quartet
Peter Suha
Eignt Hands Con Fuoco
La Paz Philharmonic Orchestra
Twenty Fingers
Tsuyuki & Rosenboom / Piano Duo
Aurora Borealis Duo
Zagreb Flute Ensemble ZAF
European Union Baroque Orchestra
JANOSKA ENSEMBLE
Theresa Kelley
Astrid Tesar
Solisti dell'Opera Italiana
Roland Freisitzer
Charmaine Marie Iormetti
Istanbul Film Music Orchestra (IFMO)
Alauda Quartet
Sincopa4 Ensamble
D Taft Hall
Esterhazy Ensemble
Duo Petrof: Anatoly Zatin & Vlada Vassilieva
Clef Note Productions
Trio Étoiles
Alecia Lawyer
Open Music Ensemble
Gutfreund Trio | Piano Trio
Takumi Motokawa
Trio Polychord
Orquesta Filarmónica de Baja California Sur
Varshavski-Shapiro Piano Duo
Rundfunkchor Berlin
Lyrica Baroque
Megan Brevig
Klaus Lieb
San Francisco Symphony
American Contemporary Music Ensemble
Barbara Scales
Armoniosa
qWINDett
VARSOVIA PIANO TRIO
Janet Dudley
Decoda
Trio NaDai
Tallinn Music High School Symphony Orchestra
cineMoon Ensemble CineMoon
Gala Trio
Klasse Ensemble Kontakt:+436601212575 Email: niki.violin@gmail.com
Catherine Desbordes
Trio Energico
Laura Benvenga
Florence Mak
Simon Cox
Ensemble Arietta
Duo FourTe
ArvesTrio
accio piano trio
Armenian music
Les Clés de l'écoute
Milano Saxophone Quartet
1,2, TRIO
Burcu Özcan
Nocturnes
Sitkovetsky Piano Trio
Flauto Dolce
Melos Sinfonia
Maria Lantzouraki Lantzouraki
Franui
So Percussion
DESO "Dokuz Eylul University Symphony Orchestra"
The Five Greenes
Sinfonia Toronto
Grant Street String Quartet
Octopus-The Israel Pianists Quartet Meir Wiesel
Tehmine Zaryan
m1hausen
Arcadia Quartet
EPIC String Quartet
matilda schwarz
Hebrides
The Stringcredibles The Stringcredibles
Bernhard Weilguni
Trio Désirée
Alina Fedoseeva & Vladislav Fedorov PIANO DUO
Andy Saunders
Amael Piano Trio
Silas Sanders
El Gran Teatro del Mundo
Harmonia Suavis
Vit Kubik
Neil McGovern
Anja Breuer
Belcea Quartet
Cuarteto Matrice
gilbert bernado
Jennie Legary
Krzyżowa-Music
Trio Bruch
Acclarion: Concert Accordion & Clarinet Duo
Duo Gromes - Riem
Duo Francoforte
Carys Evans
gregory hall
Fugata Quintet
musica assoluta
Duo du Rêve
Altomonte Orchester
Mariani Klavierquartett
Sarah Chang
Duo Siqueira Lima
Opus13 String Quartet
Ivory Duo Piano Ensemble
Claus Hierluksch
Trio Capitu
Philharmonic String Quintet Berlin
STREETON TRIO
Duo Urba
The Brunette Quartet
SIlvio Simão
Abchordis Ensemble
Momenta Quartet
Svyati Duo
John P. Owen
Akina strings Berkshire, uk
Sara Zoto
MARE NOSTRUM
Lorraine Buzea
Rush Falcon
B.O.O.M! Bold Opera On the Move!
LE CONCERT IMPROMPTU
Jonathan Colmenares
Montenegrin Symphony Orchestra
O DUO
Takács Quartet
The King - The Music of Elvis
Trio ClariNord
Akina strings
"Nicht nur Mozart"
Lavinia Furdui
New York Conductors Symphony
The Allegri Group
Miroir Piano Duo
Netsphil Baroque Ensemble
Camerata Salzburg
JP Jofre Hard Tango Chamber Band
Carmina Slovenica
Agnes De Jesus
Melisma Saxophone Quartet
AUSTRIAN CHAMBER ORCHESTRA
Amatis Piano Trio
Southern California Philharmonic Orchestra
Orchestra of St Paul's
Bach Consort Wien
Anastasiia Kurilko
Dombrova Piano Duo
Klavierduo SILVER - GARBURG
Kaiser Schmidt Guitar Duo
Camerata Latino Americana
Die Münchner Philharmoniker
Royal Scottish National Orchestra
Georgi Nikolov
Andrew Bergeron
Duo PIERUCCI-MUNHOZ
Trio 3:0
Mitchell Endick
Begum Gokmen
Mariachi Monumental De Mexico
Klaviertrio Unique
Ohrwärmer
Clare Durgan
Trio Lur
La Capilla del Valle de la Asunción
Reed Trio - Trielen Ensemble
Cracow Golden Quintet
Tiberius Quartet
NakedEye Ensemble
Arcadia Wind Quintet
Schloss Schönbrunn Festival Orchestra Wien - Schoenbrunn Palace Festival Orchestra Vienna
Chantal Grant
Trouvere Music
Eva Leonie Fegers
Solartis Quartet
Quartetto Guadagnini
Danubius Octet Singers
Emerson String Quartet
Daniel Manz
United Continuo Ensemble
Blake Weston
Ramonta Lee
Bach Akademie Australia
Verismo Trio
Vokalensemble Kammerton
Chicago Metropolitan Brass Ensemble
cappella viennensis
Trio Nausicaa
Duo Gindrat-Lefebvre
Cantiqua
THE SILK ROAD SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
Dianthus Ensemble
Duo Telluur
Nashville Cinematic Symphony
Equilibri Duo
Emmanuel Godoy
L'Armonia Gioiosa
Margreet Markerink
EWA SKARDOWSKA
Philharmonie Con Spirito
Daniela Mars
Harriet Lawton
Amadeus Piano Duo
Alexandru Dutulescu
Michael Daniell
CELLO-BASSOON(CELLO-FAGOTT)edelmann-rust.com
Trio GAUBERT
Trio Aurora
Octopus-The Israel Pianists Quartet Meir Wiesel
Folias Flute and Guitar Duo
Trio Gaspard
The Brunette Quartet
Andreas Fleck
Cuarteto Petrus
"I Fiori Vocali" Vienna - Vocal ensemble
Iberian & Klavier piano duo
Die Kölner Akademie
The ThreeX
Thousand Waves
NASdUO
Margreet Markerink
Mari Naruse
Harmony Sinfonia
Jubilee Quartet
CEMBALESS
RUSQUARTET
duo fasoli-von harten
Lidiya Pancheva
Die Singphoniker
Johannes Bauer & John Cooper
Trio Immersio
Contemporary music Ensemble Synaesthesis
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir
Judith Sainte Croix
Jeffrey Bernstein
New Piano Trio
The Arch Sinfonia
Scherzando Strings Violin Duo
Orphée Saxophon Quartett
Summer String Quartet
ARIA
Domisol sisters
The CREW
Michał Pajewski
Ensamble Nacional del Sur (ENS) - Buenos Aires
Modulus Quartet
Piano Duo Chipak - Kushnir
Gerwig & González Piano Duo
Wave Quartet
Liam Garstang
Acros Trio
gülten çapan
EsQuetrio
Trio MEDICI
Kuss Quartet
Trio Grisart
Trio Belli-Fischer-Rimmer, trombone-percussion-piano
Ann Hubble
No name
La Voce Strumentale/Dmitry Sinkovsky
Baltic Sea Youth Philharmonic
Nimrod Ensemble
Jihae Oh
Terry Wolkowicz, NBSO, Learning in Concert
Trumpets in Concert
State Youth Orchestra of Armenia (SYOA)
Atem
Diamond Anderson
Justine Murdy
Eclipse
Hyeran Ji
Lars Mlekusch
novantik project basel
Ensemble Arietta Ensemble Arietta
Altus Trio
Anima Musicae Chamber Orchestra
Flora Curzon
MISTRAL
Dudok Quartet
alejandro tapia
Guarneri Trio Prague
Tilia-Quartett
Synthesis Piano Duo
The Brunette Quartet
A
Fontanka Duo
Pianoduo Sonja&Shanti Sungkono
Charlotte Brook
Evoeh Sextet
Giocoso String Quartet
Nino Nikoleishvili
Jakob Skjoldborg
Silhouettes Chamber Ensemble
Ortal Goldman, Gavriella Goldman, Boyan Ivanov, Dom Childs As above
Tamworth Orchestra
MOZARTEUM ORCHESTRA SALZBURG
Razumovsky Quartett
Serenade Duo
Joyce Oxfeld
Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
Heike Städter
Evoeh Sextet
Roseann Deni
New Harmony Wind Ensemble
Irish Chamber Ensemble
San Cristóbal Ensamble
Lviv Philharmonic Orchestra
Orchestre Eugénie
Music Academy International
Arkas Trio
Baroque Ensemble Transylvania
xyz
Catch-Pop String-Strong
The Advent Project
Music Academy Silvi Modern Choir
Olten Philarmonic
JACOPERA
Vienna Melange Orchestra
Sarah Kober
UNLV Symphony Orchestra
New Russian Quartet
Jean Francaix
Orchestre Atlante
210 Brass Quintet
Crystal Strings
Equilibri Duo
FIVE SAX
Trio Capitu
Scottish Chamber Orchestra
Alma
Juan Utrera Moreno
Musica Sacra Cantorum
Irina Caraghiaur
HENTSCHEL-Sisters
MET Orchestra Musicians
Michael Brüssing
K&K-STRINGS
Orchester Jakobsplatz München
DUO
Duo Millefleurs
Latin Rediscovery Ensemble
Stringwars Project
María Cueva-Mendez
Gold Coast Chamber Players
Gli Archimisti string quartet
Theresa Kelley
Sine nomine
Wordsworth Ensemble
Runge & Ammon
Roland Krem
Salzburg Orchestra Soloists
Trio KlaViS
YAN KADI FASO wwwyelassina.com
sopragitano
Septura
Dryads Duo
Nordic Symphony Orchestra
Esteban Pillado
organic opera
Alwyn Green
Arcis Saxophon Quartett
Wei Jiang
Bogdan Michael Kisch
O SOLE TRIO
Seanna Yoon
Württembergische Philharmonie Reutlingen
Quantz Quartet
Ignasi Roca Sellés
RIAS Kammerchor
Anibal Hernandez
Trio Vitruvi
Khalida De Ridder
The Mesmerire
Joel Diegert
Elliott Musik
Y-Squared
Friedrich Edelmann
Lucija Petrac
Marcus Gisperg
Quasi Trial
c/o chamber orchestra
Dwayne Cook
Nicholas Burns
Grup Mixtour
Londonmyriadensemble
”Transilvania” State Philharmonic Orchestra
Ulrich Weber
Armando Merino
Duo Kitharsis
Orquestra Nacional de Cabo Verde
Scherzi Musicali
Bruce Mckelvie
The Facade Ensemble
TRIO KARENINE I Piano Trio
ClassicalOpera
Parhelion Trio
Beaufort String Quartet
Quarteto TAU
Spirituosi
Efraín González
Trio Aeterno
Westell-Karpeyev Duo
Christian Halstead
Trio ClariNord
Valentinas Jasiukevicius
Lobkowicz Trio
BORUSAN QUARTET
Strauss Festival Orchester Wien
Myn Ame
Vienna Classical Players
Webern Wind Quintet
Peninsula Symphony Orchestra
Lukas Sieber
Damaris Richerts
London Symphony Chorus
Rafael Catalá
Melanie Wilsden
Pauline Fautrat
Cicchetti Musicali
Bohemian Symphony Orchestra Prague
New Aires Tango
Carys Evans
The Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Burkert Aleksandar
CAPELLA LEOPOLDINA
MILAN KARPISEK
Classics-art
GIOrquestra - Girona Symphony Orchestra
Stephanie Young
Terweys Töchter - classical concert show
Barbara Hooper
Tabula Nova
Ecouter Ensemble
Dakota Ensemble
Duo Transatlantique
Times Two, Violin & Piano Duo
Telemann & Co.
ÖMER YUSUF TOPÇU
Stuttgarter Kammerorchester
Jose White String Quartet
Ondrej Skovajsa
Wiener Klaviertrio - Vienna Piano Trio
Mercator-Ensemble
Eva Hurt
Dicterow-DeMaine-Biegel Piano Trio
Entheos String Quartet
Aleksandra Furmanska
Jérôme Thiébaux
Lonnie richards
Achim Eckhardt
Vox Clamantis
Yevgen Ustinov
(TBA)
Spektral Quartet
mar
Garufa!
Beverly Hiong
Kelemen Quartet
Duo Praxedis
Vito Manzari
Laura Rafecas
Charlotte Mercier
Les Méandres
John Landor
Quasi Trio
Eggner Trio
London Mozart Players
The Official Orchestra Rehearsal
Chamber Orchestra of Vojvodina
Orchester Ventuno
Duo Dulce Amarum
Ensemble 212
432 Chamber Orchestra
Ensemble Orfeo21
Sigrid Anna Kuhn
IGUDESMAN & JOO, Music and Comedy
4-MALITY
Saxophone quartet Mobilis
in motion trio: flute - piano - percussion
Aaron Olguin
Pamela Freund-Striplen
Signe Veie Plauborg
DUO ALIADA
James Avakian
Wiener Polyphoniker
Rasmus Marciano
Piano Duo Adrienne Soós & Ivo Haag
Project N. & A.
iDUO
John Landor
Bohumir Stehlik
Rasmus Marciano
Almira
david romano
Matthias Bruns
Nederlands Camerata
BIZJAK PIANO DUO
Trio Debussy
Weiner Ensemble
Linda Leine
Bassam HALAKA
The Metropolitan Saxophone Quartet
The Collegiate Chorale
Dominique Chaumier
Trouvere Music
Calliope Brass
Recurring Company
Niklas Walentin
Darian Trio
Isralb Duo
Live Junction
bibi van den dijck
Carmina Slovenica
ensemble LUX
Duo Fantasie
Fiona Myall
Felix Art String Quartet
Florilegivm Mvsicvm Vienna - Ensemble with period instruments
Steven Mento
Trombone Unit Hannover
Michael Tacchia
Brett Omara
Anna Veit
Attilia Kiyoko Cernitori
Carmina Quartet
argovia philharmonic
Duo Temeritas
Tesla Quartet
Niklas Walentin
Nino Nikoleishvili
Roman Hranicka
EGG
Washington Concert Winds
Duo Aurore
Felix Del Valle
Ciarán Kelly
Katarina Dordevic
Duo Camellia
Bogdan Laketic
Atma Kirtana
Vogler Quartett
The SARD Ensemble - Josephine and John Jones
Marius Coetzee
Ljuba Jovanovic
Osina Trio
Steffi Kleine
Paula & Fabiana Chávez | Piano Duo
New England Youth Ensemble
Trio ARS ET LABOR
DoubleBeats
Gergely Tóth-Vajna
Ljuba Jovanovic
Philharmonia Baroque Orchestra
Profetti della Quinta
Sommer Orchester Leipzig
Marie BOULENGER
Boulanger Trio
The Twiolins
Kammerorchester der Münchner Philharmoniker
Gail Sonkin
Davide Beretta
VoicesPool
Pablo Suárez Calero
Duo Diez
Linda Hart-Hyde
Trio Eureka
Trio Korngold
Guitar Duo Ericsson Castro & Andrea Paz
Stranded Silver
SIGNUM saxophone quartet
Duo Asteria
Kyo-Shin-An Arts
Duo Cammarano / Deljavan
Phil Arte Trio
The Assembly Project
Trío Rigoletto
Camerata Zürich
Kern Westerberg
Duo Lucatelle-Bartoloni
Piatti Quartet
Duo Sonoro
Hexachordia
Rimsky-Korsakov Quartet
Trio ad Libitum
Morgan Wenk
Clara & Marie Becker
Autana Trio
Loulla Gorman
sarah abbott
Xuewen GAO - Marie BOULENGER
Jeffrey Bernstein
Rasmus Marciano
merve gunes
Nathalie Peña-Comas
CutTime Simfonica
Bob Armstrong
BachWerkVokal Salzburg
Burak Özdemir
Brian Gottesman
Trio Fontaine
Izumi Sinfonietta Osaka
Ensemble Praeteritum
Peter Suha
CUARTETO HORA ZERO
Mars in Aquarius
Aviv Quartet
Ufuk & Bahar Dorduncu
Daedalus Quartet
Col Basso Classical
Ursa Vukman
Rosemary Taylor
Britta Roscher
Mettis Quartet
Mercy Corebima
Aleksandra ZhelvakovaPiano quartet "ANNO DOMINI"
Ardalan Gharachorloo
Sonus Saxophonquartett
Rūta Prusevičienė
Thibault Back de Surany
CHAARTS
TwoFourTwelve
Mysteria Ways
Marcus Gisperg
Kiara Hudson
Lucid Duo (Marimba artists)
Andrei Nitescu
Sincopa4 Ensamble
ORBIS Quartett
Sultani Piano Quartet
Niccolo Paganini
gabriela signorile
The Official Chamber Music Project
Mariachi Monumental de Mexico
Napa Guitar Duo
John Swihart
Vaughan String Quartet
Svetlana Ivanova
Raimondas Jončas
Duo Fasoli - von Harten
Trio Marie
The Adamo Quartet
Christa Bützberger
Voice & Violin
Louie's Cage Percussion
Lux Musicae
The Busch Ensemble
Trio Capitu
Quint Art Quintet
Jennifer Bate
ENERO
Jonathan Colmenares
Prague Youth Phliharmonic
Armida Quartett
Les Nuages
LIBERCUATRO
portia Lundy
Genova & Dimitrov Piano Duo | Klavierduo
Ulf Borcherding
Ensemble TRIS
Ensemble Perpetuo
Arcis&Önders Sextett | saxophone quartet & piano duo
TwoPianists Piano Duo
Videri String Quartet
Clotilde D'Orleans
Roger Humphrey
Mattia Berrini
Bachstage
Phantas(t)ie
Oxford Philharmonic Orchestra
Ardea Arts
Valerio Fasoli
How Fair a Sound Trio - Harp, Flute, Soprano
The Juliani Ensemble
Vienna Tango Quintet
Meike Lu Schneider
TrioSono
Leipziger Philharmonikerinnen
Trio Kanon
Duo Zadory Topalovic
Modern CLASSIX Trio
Delta Piano Trio
TRIO ATANASSOV
Dadrian McLean
Diogo Carvalho
Bucharest Symphony Orchestra
FIVE SAX
International Soloists of Chicago
Amber Frost
Auner Quartett
Münchner Symphoniker
Meeli Jõgiste
Saida Taghi-zada
Rastrelli Cello Quartett
Amici Musici Jugendorchester
WESENDONCK DUO - Soprano & Piano - http://wesendonckduo.com/
VIVID Consort
Sergey Mikhaylenko
Al Quds Music Project
ViMaDeAn Duo
ÉDES Piano Trio
KAWUKA
Stratos Quartett
Ragnar Schnitzler
Quartetto di Cremona
Israeli Chamber Project
Aling Duo
Irina Isakov
St. Petersburg Piano Quartet
EnsembleSolisten
Freddy Staudigl
Hicham Belghiti
Trio Bonnensis
Piccadilly Symphony Orchestra
Scottie Foreman
Rhonda Cancel
Arzu & Gamze Kırtıl | Piano Duo
DUO CORD'EOLE
Quintetto Papageno - wind quintet
Hans Goldstein
Diogo Carvalho
silvia zanardi
Ludus Ensemble
Piano Duo ShinPark
Polish Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra Sopot
Charles Lee
amparo de la hera portillo
cineMoon Ensemble CineMoon
Ljuba Jovanovic
LA FOLLIA BAROQUE ENSEMBLE TIMISOARA
Titan Quartet
Virginia Beach Chorale - Dr. Don Krudop
Pain in the Brass
Jairo Wilkens
Quartet Gerhard
Ensemble Wiener Serenade Vienna
Lukas Sieber
Opera Bohemian
Amit Dubey
Jeannette Fang
Ferhan & Ferzan Önder | Piano Duo
Miroir Piano Duo
Marie Smith
Walt Matzke
Nicole Riner
Marc Naylor
uzi smilovich
Olten Quartet
AB Cámara
Tmesis - chamber music quintet
Wong Kai Wen
L'Orfeo Barockorchester
Artis Quartett
Georgi Nikolov
Orchestra Istanbul
Lux Musicae
”Transilvania” Chamber Orchestra
Ludique et Sérieux | Trio d'anches
Dulcinea Quartet
Aitor Imaz Larreta
Sasa Mirkovic
La Primavera
Rokas Vaitkevicius
GOLDEN HORN BRASS
The Erlkings
Amici Arts
Ying Ho
B.O.O.M! Bold Opera On the Move!
Estivo Trio
Jeffrey Funk
The Arch Sinfonia
Chamber Orchestra of Europe
Two Violins
AB Cámara
Carles&Sofia Piano Duo
Vit Kubik
marcello cosentino
Art und Weise
SVEJK-BAND
Lonarc Oboe Trio
Surrey Opera
Katona Twins
Stefanie Eberhardt
marc antoine millon
Robin Browning
Brian Gottesman
Emma Arizza
Nautilus Brass Quintet
Ruthie Aitken
S.J. Pettersson & The Krysalis Ensemble
Duo Guitiano
INTRADA
Neuschnee
Quartet Gerhard
Information
 
OK